?

Log in

LiveJournal for ~~*Missi*~~.

View:User Info.
View:Friends.
View:Calendar.
View:Memories.
You're looking at the latest 20 entries. Missed some entries? Then simply jump back 20 entries.

Friday, November 29th, 2002

Subject:hi
Time:6:13 pm.
Mood: lazy.
Hi im back *lol*
i am so sleepy i got like 2 hours of sleep last night
ummm...i wisj i was high right now i need to get some sleep soo cuz im going out again at 12:00am so i can go over julies house well i have to run right now
lotz lovez
missi
Comments: Read 11 orAdd Your Own.

Thursday, November 28th, 2002

Subject:hello
Time:8:07 pm.
*rolf*
hi i think im going to start writting hear again i miss writting in livejournal i used to have so much fun and my life has change alot for good and bad.
Tonight at around 12am im going to go out with paul and we are going to go to jeffs and christinas and chill at their apt. then i dont know what i might come home tonight i have not picked yet. well gotta go
~*love*~
~*missi*~
Comments: Add Your Own.

Sunday, December 16th, 2001

Time:12:06 pm.
Mood: bouncy.

*yawn*
im sleepy
i when to the movies yesterday with sean ryan and kelly
friday night i was drunk with marline clif and timm-aaaaaaa :) *lol*
it was fun o wait bart was there to me smoked some bud to i know
i know i was suposed to quit but i was really depressed all week and
i had to.

friday at school i saw mrs. j. when i was in sewing
dude i cant see here every time i see here i get sad
i miss here i wish we could do some thing like old times
i miss here and sundo.
grrrrrrrrr.................
its like over the JR. high the teachers care and they are not just there
to get payed but they were there to help us to and over the Sr. high
u can tell they dont care what u do its fucked up i guess.
owell shit happens

im getting a new TV my mom just went out with fady to get it.
i guess thats cool.

today i might go over clifs
or do something with nickolia well see

well i have to go G2g laters/peace

I LOVE SHAWN M.
Comments: Add Your Own.

Wednesday, December 5th, 2001

Time:4:14 pm.
hey every one.....
i am sick......
im so happy
i like this kid shawn and i might have a chance with him
i will find out tomarrow whoa
Comments: Add Your Own.

Friday, November 23rd, 2001

Time:4:33 pm.
hi people
yawn
i went out with my friend mike today it was cool
i guess i still have a little feeling for him still....
but i must for get :) lol thats sad
well this guy i met a jets is coming over tomarrow so........
i know it will be fun :)
Comments: Add Your Own.

Tuesday, November 13th, 2001

Subject:ummmmmmm......hummmmmm..........................
Time:9:58 pm.
someone hacked into my livejournal account so the past few entrys was not me
hehehe........thats cut up
anyway im home again things are going good now
my mom is letting me quit school or go to a alturnitive school
i think im going to go to alturnitive school lol now thats strate hearted cut up!

mean while back on the farm were gram if rape-in the cow
hey mike call me im home 412-931-4285
nice ad in yahooo. in your pic. i was looking more a snorlax then u .......
j/k i did not mean to cut up. i sorry

Whats new?
-I have a new cigerette brand......Camel TuRkIsH jade
---fuck u and u and u they are good!---

-im dont fucking with drugs.......ok not compleatly i smoke bud hear and there

-i have been single for 3 months i think that is a record -lol (i cut up on myself)

-no the roomer is not true im not a lez and no i dont have a kid.
(i havent got laid in like 3 months)

-yes i killed her.......opps that sliped
j/k

-hannabal lecktor.....AKA melissa marie mydlowski
-hello claires its good to see you again
Comments: Read 6 orAdd Your Own.

Saturday, November 3rd, 2001

Time:3:42 pm.
it is sat. and i will go to see *k* at the rave.
and yes to the asshole that has a problem with me doing
*E* i will be doing that i have some extra money so i will
have fun.
mistahkurtz This is for u ! =
I am not a fucking raver!
1) i dont put a pont of vicks up my nose when i do e.
2) i dont suck on a fucking binky
3) i dont wear pants that are 10 times to big
4) im not fat and ugly like u so i dont have to hide myself
under clothing that is to big

I go there to hang out and chill with friends this is a privit rave it is held in a building down town and it is a place were we can chill and do drugz once a week trust me im not a dumb blond i know how to take care ok my life i mean come on im 16 have a job and live with cassie in our appartment. and we are fine. ok so get your face out of your ass and stop going around fuckin with people.
Comments: Read 2 orAdd Your Own.

Friday, October 26th, 2001

Time:5:37 pm.
Mood: thirsty.
yawn heh
im in a good mood today
this sucks me a cassie have to go pay bills today.
all we have left it 80$ and we have to use it to buy
4 *E* pills for this rave on sat.
o well shit happens and money will be tight this week.
Comments: Read 8 orAdd Your Own.

Thursday, October 11th, 2001

Subject:whoa
Time:12:59 pm.
i so so sorry i have lost time to talk i just moved out i live in a appartment with cassie it cool we party and have fun.
my legs hurt i fucked this guy his nick name is cheaks but his real name is kevin i met him at the clud first guy i have been with since mike b. whoa i know long time :) well gotta go me and cassie have to clean and then get ready for the club. wego to pandama jacks/stratis.
Comments: Read 3 orAdd Your Own.

Wednesday, September 12th, 2001

Subject:heh
Time:12:29 pm.
Mood: scared.
yeah my mom did not make me go to school today
cause we had to drive my step dad to new york
last night cause he works for this company
called alegence that suplize hospilals will
metical things . The on in new york
needed his help so his boss made him go there

i heard that we are bombing packastan and
irack hummmm.....so mabe they might bomb
back with sucks grrrrrrr....war that will suck in
flying disstance a plane hit 10 mins. away im alittle
scared but i have a feeling the ssx building in clevland
ohio will be the nexed hit couse that is the
nexed biggest goverment building and my unkle works there
he did not go to work today.

*yawn*
Comments: Read 2 orAdd Your Own.

Tuesday, September 11th, 2001

Subject:damn
Time:8:57 pm.
what will i do.....?
grrrrrr.....
andrew i miss him to bad he is not hear
with me no more grrrrrrr....
fuck y me ok now we are just friends
we never went out but i was hoping
he lead me on he told me he loved me
before we were going to go out
and now he is confused with life he
one of the depressed people
but i like him and grrrrr.....he dont
know what to do .

i have the x on the radio i love
cakes new song it is good

alot of shit happend today with the tarerest
and buildings and all kinds of shit got blowed up
it is a was i have a feeling there is going to
be war.

my head hurts we might not have school tomarrow
yeah
*yawn*

you know who i have not talked to in awhile mike
b. if u read this mike call me! i have no way of calling u i dont know your aunts #u always leave messages and never no number heh it cool i forgive u *lol* *hugs* we need to chill sometime ok this new michael jackson song sucks ass *lol* off the subject.

Im 16 and i suck at spelling *LOL*
*hits self with ruler* *lol* j/k
lmao

i have a new bracelet :) it says my name on it mike r. got it for me.

well gotta go do some shit and andrew :P
loves
miss-e
Comments: Add Your Own.

Sunday, September 9th, 2001

Subject:*yawn*
Time:10:16 pm.
Mood: tired.
i am so tierd
I <3 evan

today was an ok day
i smoked some *bud* with.......
barb,kelly,courtney,erin,autumn,asti,
david,seth,dan,ryan.
and that was about it.

we had some fun i when up evans to see
him today for a little bit.
I did not want to stay long he was
sick he drank alot yesterday and him and jenn-e
were so sick today. I was pretty messed up
last night.

For the talaint show this year evan and a few of our friends are going to do one of marilin
mansons song it is going to be a suprize they
are going to tell the school they are doing a
diferent song cuz they will get in troble
cuz in the song they say fuck and faggit so it
will be cool.

o guess what me and my best friend kristin are
going to go to homecoming together this year
just a friends but everyone will think diferent.
owell we wont care.

damn i have school tomarrow grrrrrr....owell
shit happens. well gotta go love ya,
missi
Comments: Add Your Own.

Monday, September 3rd, 2001

Subject:hi people how are u?
Time:5:19 pm.
Mood: loved.
wow i am sleepy :)
i am back and better im in a good mood to :)
aint that good:)
well i think so
i the 105.9 the X on
they play weird shit anymore
cake is on there new song is cool

School is cool for the most part i never really liked it but the S. High is fuckin awasome now i dont flip when i need a smoke in the midle of school cuz all i have to do is say i need to go to the bath room and i have a smoke in there and no one cares. And so far i am doing good with my work wich is good.
Afroman: Because i got high
is on it is a good song and funny if you never heard it DL it some people look a as an anti. drug song and others look at is cheering on the drugs.....thats how i look at it.
DRUGS.....hummm....i like drugs and u know what i dont care what people think cuz i have my friends and i have a BF. and i have a family and i dont worry about the people who bullshit me about it.
y cuz i dont care what they think.
I think i am making a new Journal or moving back to choking doll i have not picked yet :)
oooo and my new love is andrew he is so sweet !
Comments: Add Your Own.

Sunday, August 12th, 2001

Subject:blahhh......
Time:3:07 am.
Mood: depressed.
i am so very depressed and i dont know why ...
i am going shopping tomarrow.
blahhhh....
i have a date with this guy that looks like
really like stefan only not as cute and sexy but
shit happens and i will never be happy......
so there is some grrrrr ..........thats not y i am
depressed though i just am and i dont know why.
it sucks i suck life sucks
and i want to die and i know no one will care.


everyone hates me so no one will miss me if im
gone like i want to be.
Comments: Read 2 orAdd Your Own.

Tuesday, August 7th, 2001

Time:9:22 pm.
Mood: apathetic.
*yawn*
i hate my life this sucks!
im lonly
i want a love
i want to see someone [i dont want to say who]
o well hopefully die soon

Guess what i got yesterday?
Me kelly and anj when to the hospital and got
birth control :) ok i know i should not
be proud of that but atleast i will have no babys
for a while :)

i went swimming today
i got sun burned
then i went tanning
heh...:)


has anyone heard the new song by gorillaz?
its called clint eastwood its good!

well gotta go loves and kisses
Comments: Read 4 orAdd Your Own.

Monday, August 6th, 2001

Subject:*crys*
Time:1:42 am.
Mood: drained.
Im back at home
i dont want to be here
long story how i got here again
damn
I have a bottle of arber mist and a pack of newports !

[newports= smokes
arber mist= wine]


*yawn* no sleep in 2 days
no sleep tonight

i wish ladman was up so i could talk to him
i love talking to him
hes cool
Comments: Read 1 orAdd Your Own.

Sunday, July 22nd, 2001

Time:2:04 pm.
Mood: weird.
hey people whats up? not to much going on hear..
i have so meny things to do today.

1]take a shower ;)
2]stop at les. house to get my clothing
3]go pick up my last paycheck from work with andrew
4]Go to movie and dinner with mike r.
5]mabe stop at the club and talk to some friends and to see what burnie did with letting the people dance on the bar. hehehehe.

im getting a tatoo yeah i cant wait mom said i could!
Comments: Read 2 orAdd Your Own.

Tuesday, July 17th, 2001

Subject:hi im ......
Time:3:12 pm.
im back for good so what is up everyone?
Comments: Read 3 orAdd Your Own.

Saturday, June 16th, 2001

Subject:ok people
Time:7:29 pm.
Mood: drunk.
ok long time no see
i have moved grrrrr....
i am at courtneys house my computer is still not hooked up
i need a new pone line soon i love internet cant live without heh j/k so whats up well i will get back to you all love people [not] j/k so i hope give me one more week please
ps. dont fpr get pat [in the words of dan]
and anj. i am still hating on u i think u need stonded to death heh for real!
Comments: Read 8 orAdd Your Own.

Saturday, May 19th, 2001

Time:12:26 pm.
Mood: naughty.


My ugly ass is horny
Comments: Read 29 orAdd Your Own.

LiveJournal for ~~*Missi*~~.

View:User Info.
View:Friends.
View:Calendar.
View:Memories.
You're looking at the latest 20 entries. Missed some entries? Then simply jump back 20 entries.